3 Beds
2 Baths
1,231 sqft
$210,000
2709 S Narcissus Place Broken Arrow OK, 74012
Price per sqft
$170.59
Built in
1984
Property size
1,231 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Courtesy of Kerri Marks, Kerri Marks - Options Realty, (405) 614-2403
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
2617866
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.13 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,549
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
1
55+/Senior Community
No

Courtesy of Kerri Marks, Kerri Marks - Options Realty