3 Beds
2 Baths
1,932 sqft
$250,000
8228 S Jamestown Avenue Tulsa OK, 74137
Price per sqft
$129.40
Built in
1979
Property size
1,932 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Courtesy of Kiva Noveskey, Bailey Properties LLC, (918) 494-2600
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
2525104
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.13 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,707
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No

Courtesy of Kiva Noveskey, Bailey Properties LLC